Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Fri. 28 vs. Indiana Tech @ University of Saint Francis Final L, 115-39
  Northern Lakes Insurance Tournament
Sat. 29 vs. Cincinnati Christian @ University of Saint Francis Final L, 101-55
  Northern Lakes Insurance Tournament
 
November
Fri. 4 vs. St. Mary-of-the-Woods @ Southern State Final L, 101-57
Sat. 5 at Southern State CC * Final W, 75-57
  SSCC Womens Basketball Shootout
Sat. 12 at Ind.-South Bend * Final L, 87-35
Sun. 13 Urbana Final L, 131-43
Sat. 19 Clark State CC Final W, 57-45
Tue. 22 Ohio Christian Final L, 101-47
Sun. 27 Miami - Hamilton Final W, 74-54
 
December
Sat. 3 Edison CC Final L, 67-56
Fri. 9 Central Penn Final W, 62-59
Mon. 19 at Cincinnati-Clermont * Final L, 90-44
 
January
Sat. 7 Wilberforce Final L, 77-57
Mon. 9 at OSU - Lima Final L, 65-51
Sat. 14 at Miami - Hamilton Final L, 80-34
Mon. 16 Andrews * Final L, 52-40
Fri. 20 at Edison CC Final L, 59-33
Sat. 21 Cincinnati-Clermont * Final L, 83-48
 
February
Sat. 4 at Southern State CC * Final L, 83-69
Mon. 6 at Andrews * Final W, 55-45
Wed. 8 OSU - Lima Final L, 61-60
Sat. 11 at Oakland City # Final L, 110-31
Sun. 12 at Oakland City # Final L, 108-41
Sat. 18 at Wilberforce Final L, 52-41
Mon. 20 at Urbana Final L, 90-39
 
October
Thu. 26 at University of Michigan - Dearborn Final L, 71-37
Sat. 28 at Rochester College Final L, 98-51
 
November
Tue. 7 Lourdes University Final L, 86-53
Sat. 11 at Indiana Tech Final L, 114-47
Mon. 13 at Rio Grande University Final L, 95-74
Fri. 17 at Huntington University Final L, 78-40
Sat. 18 at Indiana University - Southeast/Lincoln Christian University Final W, 55-53
Tue. 21 at Wayne State University # Final L, 91-46
Sun. 26 Ind.-South Bend Final L, 92-56
 
December
Fri. 1 Southern State CC Final W, 101-68
Sat. 2 Wilberforce Final L, 54-36
Sat. 9 at Southern State CC Final W, 71-43
Sun. 10 Warren Wilson * Final - OT L, 80-69
Wed. 13 at University of Northwestern Ohio # Final L, 73-61
Sun. 17 at Indiana Tech Final L, 117-60
Tue. 19 at Lourdes University Final L, 89-59
 
January
Tue. 9 at Andrews Final W, 2-0
  Forfeit
Mon. 15 Andrews Final W, 2-0
  Forfeit
Tue. 16 at Ohio State University - Lima Final L, 68-55
Sat. 20 Grace Bible Final L, 69-67
 
February
Fri. 2 Great Lakes Christian College Final L, 76-60
  @ The Nutter Center
Tue. 6 at Cincinnati-Clermont * Final L, 58-51
Sat. 10 at Oakland City Final L, 108-54
Sun. 11 at Oakland City Final L, 111-72
Tue. 13 Ohio State University - Lima Final W, 81-51
Wed. 14 Cincinnati-Clermont Final L, 63-59
Fri. 16 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Final L, 112-71
Sat. 17 at Wilberforce Final L, 93-56
 
October
Sat. 20 Hocking College # Final W, 64-51
  Scrimmage
Tue. 30 Grace College (Ind) Final L, 107-43
 
November
Fri. 2 at U of M (Dearborn) Final L, 97-39
Sat. 3 at Lawrence Tech Final L, 95-29
Sun. 4 at Georgetown College KY Final L, 115-54
Tue. 6 at Lourdes University Final L, 101-47
Fri. 16 at Rio Grande University Final L, 99-28
Sat. 17 vs. Kentucky Christian @ Newt Oliver Arena Final L, 92-56
Sat. 24 at Siena Heights University Final L, 100-32
Sun. 25 vs. Wilberforce University @ SHU Fieldhouse Final L, 83-37
 
December
Sat. 1 Wilberforce University Final L, 88-28
Sun. 2 Midway University Final L, 118-47
Wed. 5 Roosevelt University Final L, 88-46
Sat. 8 Campbellsville University Harrodsburg * Final L, 88-61
 
January
Wed. 9 at Wilberforce University Final L, 102-31
Sat. 12 at Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College Postponed
Wed. 23 Lourdes University 5:30 PM
Thu. 24 at Cincinnati-Clermont * 5:30 PM
Sat. 26 Indiana University (Northwest) 2:00 PM
Sun. 27 Andrews * 1:00 PM
Wed. 30 vs. Cincinnati-Clermont * @ Nutter Center 5:30 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 Villa Maria * 5:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Andrews * 5:30 PM
Sat. 9 at Oakland City University 1:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Oakland City University 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event